Skip To Main Content

Directory

Constituent

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 36 of 99 constituents
Brianna Anderson

Brianna Anderson

Para-Professional
Elementary
Heather Anderson

Heather Anderson

High-School Principal
High School
Kris Anderson

Kris Anderson

Para-Professional
Elementary
Karla Anundson

Karla Anundson

Para-Professional
Elementary
Sue Bagley

Sue Bagley

Food Service Director
District-Wide
Sara Boerboom

Sara Boerboom

Special Education Teacher
High School
Angela Bot

Angela Bot

Food Service Assistant
District-Wide
Carolyn Bot

Carolyn Bot

Special Education Teacher
High School
LeaAnne Bot

LeaAnne Bot

FACS Teacher
High School
Jessica Bradley

Jessica Bradley

Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
Allyson Breyfogle

Allyson Breyfogle

High School Administrative Assistant
High School
Aleia Bueltel

Aleia Bueltel

Para-Professional
Elementary, High School
Denise Buysse

Denise Buysse

Para-Professional
Elementary
Jon Buysse

Jon Buysse

School Board Member
District-Wide
Kaley Buysse

Kaley Buysse

6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
Matt Buysse

Matt Buysse

AG Teacher, Shop Teacher
High School
Sue Buysse

Sue Buysse

2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
Emily Citterman

Emily Citterman

Junior High Math Teacher
High School
Darren Clausen

Darren Clausen

Science Teacher, Robotics Instructor
High School
Emily Coequyt

Emily Coequyt

CPR/First Aid Instructor
High School
Greg Cuevas

Greg Cuevas

Custodian
District-Wide
Karen Dalager

Karen Dalager

Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
Larissa Damm

Larissa Damm

1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
Shelby Domeier

Shelby Domeier

6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
Les Engler

Les Engler

Facilities Director
District-Wide
Rebecca Esping

Rebecca Esping

Para-Professional
Elementary
Janet Faris

Janet Faris

Para-Professional
High School
Zach Fieber

Zach Fieber

School Counselor
District-Wide
Kathy Fier

Kathy Fier

Para-Professional
Elementary
Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Custodian
District-Wide
Darren Fransen

Darren Fransen

Technology Coordinator
District-Wide
Stephanie Freeman

Stephanie Freeman

Para-Professional
Elementary
Kim Gades

Kim Gades

4th Grade Teacher, Speech Coach
Elementary
Diane Gillingham

Diane Gillingham

2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
Sara Gorecki

Sara Gorecki

Nurse
District-Wide
Stephanie Guza

Stephanie Guza

English Language Learning Teacher
District-Wide
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 36 of 99 constituents